Monday, November 28, 2011

Hew hew


L KIM MYUNGSOO. Why you so hot? Lol, tho I'm no more a K-POP-ER now, don't you think he's hot? No? Not hot? K either something is wrong with me or you. Lol. Haha, k gotta shleep. Chaww :)

Tears = 1% water & 99% feelings

To her. I don't wanna say her name or anything. I don't wanna mention anything :)

What's with all this kinda status? Lame okay? LAME.
-my only mistake was not being as close to you as before, how is everything else my fault? honestly, i don't see the connection >.<
-i never said it was your fault neither did i blame u, thing is i'm not clear on what i did to u, i wont be held responsible for what they did, i just wanna know what I did to hurt u so badly. its our fight, how did so many people get involved? there's no point in hitting each other back in statuses, just be honest with me and i'll try to fix it. i won't provoke u anymore but lemme know whenever your ready -last status bout you--

What's with all the status? If you wanna know what's wrong, I thought you'd better ask me instead of writting it in facebook. Oh please, I showed up kay, on your status. I said "Haha" because I wanted a response from you. But what you did? You ignored it like a scary cat. Yeap scary cat, that's you. And also, you were askin' me what the hell is wrong with you aite? Eh, figure out yourself. Who you are with now? How's your behaviour now? You're getting even worse.

And btw, I don't fucking care who you wanna be close with. But please behave, lotsa ppl involve in this matter 'cause your behaviour with HER. Yes, her. Yang they all post benda mcm tu, sbb they all nampak apa yg jadi. Derang tak boleh tahan. Please.

Phew, nasib dah habis skolah. I dont have to see all this anymore. And please, ada maruah lah sikit. Jangan murah sgt. Peace ^^v

When one thing doesn't work out it's only so that another thing will.

Hai world. I'm not sleepy yet. So, I decide to blog again. Haha, holidays are boring sometimes. But sokay, I'm not gonna just waste it like that, Imma do something good. Yeay me!

But what is it? Lol. Sokay, I guess I just have to read my storybooks. Rather than facebook-ing all the time aite? Right! Hm and yeah, YOU, you. I can see myself happy with you. I'm falling so hard, why you don't even wanna try to catch me?

But I think that maybe he's the guy for me, but I'm the girl for him :) It's okay. Things happen for a reason. But I want you to know, I like you. Hew hew bye :)

Another boring day --'

Memang la kan, semua org tengah couple. Hahah. Lepas break terus couple lain en? Haha, untungla. Don't waste your relationship sudah. Btw, a friend asked me.. WHY AM I STILL SINGLE? Lol kan? Haha. I'm still single cause I need to find the right guy for me. Hm, instead of finding him.. Why not I wait for him? Lol, a relationship is not all about that lovey dovey thing you posted on fb or that lovey dovey quotes you get for him. It's about loving each other and show that you care for each other. And guys, do you know that a girl's heart is more fragile than a glass? You break 'em once, it's hard for you to put it all together back. Please, understand them before you could be in a relationship with them. Till then..