Tuesday, December 7, 2010

A friend of mine. :)

Haaaa, tiba-tiba rasa macam nak tulis something. Haha. XD It's about a friend.

FARAHANI ZAIDI

She's my twin. She's like the reflection of me. Lol. I'm not kidding. We have a lot in common. Best gila chat dengan dia. (: Haha. It was actually the first time for us to chat with each other. Tapi bila dah start chat tu, sembang macam dah tau dia lama. Hahaha.

When we are chatting. Whatever she said and also whatever I said, we will be like. Ohh, Sama lahh. Haha. (: She's funny. I told her that her blog was nice. And she was like mana ada. Ada pokok mati kat belakang. Lmao. And yeah. She told me that when she was reading my blog. Dia kata macam baca luahan hati sendiri. Awww. Hahah. I LOVE YOU TWINNIE :)

Okaylah. That's all for now. Just now, I webcam dengan Hana, Qilah, Nad. Aww. Best gila. Hana kata I look like an aeroplane operator. Sebab I pakai benda alah tu. Apa nama dia entah. Lupa. Hahaha. And, and, I Love you guys. XD

Love, S
TTFN :)

No comments: