Thursday, December 2, 2010

My boring holidays. Pfft.

Hey, how's holidays guys? Aww, miss my friends. Especially Farhana. Aishh. Lol.

Hmm, let's start my post with my activities yesterday. Well, I went to penang. Shopped in Gurney Drive. My mom bought me some lingeries in Topshop. Then, we went to Charles and Keith. Weeheeeeeeeeeeee, bought a pair of shoes. XD Mama beli two pairs of shoes. Hmmph, Jealous. Hahah.

Hmm, yeah. I saw her fb. Hahah. She said she hates me. Lol. Well, do you know that I hate you too. Actually, I don't wanna hate you. But if you insist. I will hate you. I don't wanna care about this anymore. It's just a waste of time. Limau told me that she don't deserve my tears. Hell yeah, she don't.

I think I wanna end my post here. Love you guys. :)
p to the ass: Limau is my super duper friend. :) Her real name is Lim Yi Ling. But we call her Limau. Wahahah :)

Love, S
TTFN :)

No comments: